Precious (sexyqueen) wrote in beyond_real,
Precious
sexyqueen
beyond_real

  • Mood:
  • Music:
YOu know it really sucks that every time i'm lied to, i fall every time for the same thing I wish i had more control over my self.
Hah. I dont
But hey Look I can try!
LmAO

well 2day i chilld with chasity
weeeeeeee played pool lmao haha we both suck
rofl
but thas okay we walked mad much
too much
lol
time went by kinda quick tho
odd.
lmao
oh well
meh
ifeel like crying
but i suppose thas something i should be used to
RAWR
must stop BITCHING
but hey its my journal
so why the fucknot
lmao
oh well
*sighs*
I guess Im' out
laterz
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 5 comments